RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mira Mesa High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Diego, California
you RUN the place
10510 Reagan Rd., San Diego, California, 92126, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Danise Edra
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Las Vegas Track Classic
Published by
John Dixon of DyeStatNV
Mar 24th 2013, 12:44am
Comments
Las Vegas Track Classic
- Mar 29, 2013
Del Sol HS, 3100 E Patrick Lane, Las Vegas, NV, US, 89120
Timing/Results by:
Nts Timing - Henderson - NV - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Andre Agassi
Arbor View
Basic
Bishop Gorman
Bonanza
Chaparral
Cheyenne
Cimarron-Memorial
Del Sol
Desert Oasis
Doherty
Durango
Eldorado
Faith Lutheran
Foothill
Green Valley
Las Vegas
Las Vegas Track Club
Leduc Track Club
Legacy
Liberty
Mira Mesa
Mojave
Morse
Okanagan Mission
Pahrump Valley
Rancho
Red Rock Run
Serra (SS)
Shadow Ridge
Sunrise Mountain
The Meadows
Triple crown
Unattached
Valley
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
5k
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Acosta, Casey
9
Chaparral
11.76w
+2.2
2
2
James, Trey
9
Las Vegas
11.79w
+2.2
2
3
Nelson, Richard
9
Chaparral
11.95w
+2.2
2
4
Pollard, Christopher
9
Serra (SS)
12.16
+1.9
1
5
Craig, Angelo
9
Desert Oasis
12.18w
+2.2
2
6
McGinty, Job
9
Serra (SS)
12.62
+1.9
1
7
Ringo, Ahmir
9
Serra (SS)
12.92
+1.9
1
Mens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Dennis
Triple crown
10.58
+1.9
1
2
Scott, Rushane
Triple crown
10.70
+1.9
1
3
Thompson, Donn
Unattached
11.25
+1.9
1
4
Moses, Ian
10
Andre Agassi
11.97
+1.9
1
5
Coronel, Johnny
Unattached
12.21
+1.9
1
6
Nathans, Justin
Unattached
16.00
+1.9
1
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Jayveon
11
Bonanza
10.74
+1.9
5
2
Hughes, Casey
11
Legacy
10.76
+1.9
5
3
Roberson, Malik
10
Serra (SS)
10.87
+1.9
5
4
Dobson, Ivy
11
Arbor View
10.94
+1.9
5
5
Austin, Leontre
9
Durango
11.19
+1.2
4
6
Williams, Kennedy
12
Valley
11.41w
+2.3
3
7
Thompson, DeShawn
12
Shadow Ridge
11.46
+1.9
5
7
Anderson, Tyquan
12
Chaparral
11.46
+1.2
4
9
Palmore, Billy
12
Pahrump Valley
11.50w
+3.0
1
10
Reyes, Robert
11
Liberty
11.54w
+2.3
3
11
Davis, Justin
12
Cimarron-Memoria
11.55
+1.9
5
12
Perz, Ardis
12
Serra (SS)
11.56w
+3.0
1
13
Woodson, Johnnie
12
The Meadows
11.59w
+2.3
3
13
Mitchell, Jaylen
12
Liberty
11.59
+1.9
5
15
Thomas, Joshua
11
Serra (SS)
11.68w
+3.0
1
16
Thomas, Davin
10
Legacy
11.70w
+2.3
3
17
Harmon-Anderson, Justin
10
Cimarron-Memoria
11.73
+1.2
4
18
Tatum, Devin
12
Cheyenne
11.76
+1.2
4
19
Khetaguri, Myrioni
10
Liberty
11.79w
+2.3
3
20
Labrador, Tevis
12
Liberty
11.80
+1.2
4
21
James, Irvine
10
Del Sol
11.82w
+2.3
3
22
Burton, Avery
12
Foothill
11.89w
+3.0
1
23
Lewis, Jemel
11
Shadow Ridge
11.92w
+2.3
3
24
Johnson, Ryan
12
Shadow Ridge
11.93
+1.2
2
25
Norwood, Carl
11
Serra (SS)
11.95
+1.2
2
26
Watson, Djon
11
Cimarron-Memoria
11.98
+1.2
4
27
Gibson, D.J.
11
Shadow Ridge
12.01
+1.2
2
28
Johnson, Juwan
10
Shadow Ridge
12.96w
+2.3
3
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hughes, Casey
11
Legacy
21.73
-0.3
5
2
Taylor, Jayveon
11
Bonanza
21.83
-0.3
5
3
Lewis, Justin
11
Cimarron-Memoria
22.15
-0.3
5
4
Henderson, James
12
Foothill
22.28
+0.8
4
5
Hall, Ronny
11
Serra (SS)
22.30
-0.3
5
6
Lane, Nieamiah
11
Legacy
22.59
+0.8
4
6
Austin, Leontre
9
Durango
22.59
+0.8
4
8
Thomas, Antonio
12
Chaparral
22.76
+0.6
3
9
Haynes, Tyus
10
Andre Agassi
22.96
+0.6
3
10
Bowman, Keenan
10
Cimarron-Memoria
22.97
+0.8
4
11
Palmore, Billy
12
Pahrump Valley
23.03
+0.8
4
12
Carter, Tyreek
12
Mojave
23.04
+0.6
3
12
Thompson, DeShawn
12
Shadow Ridge
23.04
+0.8
4
14
Raymone, Robinson
12
Las Vegas
23.20
-0.3
5
15
Norwood, Carl
11
Serra (SS)
23.24
-0.7
2
16
Agramonte, Abdiel
11
Rancho
23.31
-0.7
2
17
Lewis, Jemel
11
Shadow Ridge
23.36
+0.6
3
18
Alfar, Cody
11
Shadow Ridge
23.38
+0.6
3
19
Eggelston, Jordan
12
Arbor View
23.52
-0.7
2
20
Williamson, Aaron
11
Del Sol
23.60
+0.9
1
21
Knopow, Alexander
12
Liberty
23.62
+0.6
3
22
Pitchett, Romello
10
Legacy
23.84
-0.7
2
23
Thomas, Davin
10
Legacy
23.92
+0.6
3
24
Senn, Victor
10
Foothill
24.72
-0.7
2
25
Leifried, Drake
12
Desert Oasis
24.76
+0.9
1
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duty, Marvin
12
Desert Oasis
48.61
4
2
Henderson, James
12
Foothill
49.09
4
3
Cooper, Steven
12
Bonanza
51.16
4
4
Goudeau, Stefon
9
Serra (SS)
51.32
3
5
Haynes, Tyus
10
Andre Agassi
51.46
2
6
Oberdin, Nicholas
11
Shadow Ridge
51.54
3
7
Alfar, Cody
11
Shadow Ridge
51.85
3
8
Izquierdo, Lester
10
Chaparral
52.02
4
9
Agramonte, Abdiel
11
Rancho
52.25
4
10
Green, D'Angelo
11
Morse
52.40
2
11
Daniel, Marquez
12
Sunrise Mountain
52.46
3
12
Bowman, Keenan
10
Cimarron-Memoria
52.56
3
13
Calahan, Darnell
11
Sunrise Mountain
52.64
2
14
Jones, Kailan
11
Basic
53.32
2
15
Hinton, Dale
12
Foothill
53.71
3
16
Wagoner, Jordan
12
Foothill
53.76
1
17
Ixta, Ricardo
11
Cimarron-Memoria
53.95
1
18
Ellison, Marquis
12
Morse
54.61
1
19
Walker, Dennis
10
Andre Agassi
55.05
2
20
Williams, Kobe
10
Andre Agassi
56.25
1
21
Romero, Oscar
11
Legacy
57.50
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schultz, Colin
12
Liberty
1:54.73
2
2
Bell, Joshuah
10
Mira Mesa
1:57.42
2
3
Pinto, Noah
12
Basic
2:02.32
1
4
Wright, Seth
11
Cimarron-Memoria
2:02.56
2
5
James, Corey
10
Rancho
2:03.75
1
6
Quackenbush, Garrick
10
Cimarron-Memoria
2:04.43
1
7
Rudd, Robert
12
Bonanza
2:04.46
2
8
Jones, Cole
11
Arbor View
2:04.52
2
9
Johnson, Jason
12
Chaparral
2:04.68
1
10
Goudeau, Stefon
9
Serra (SS)
2:05.00
2
11
Dillon, Dustin
12
Pahrump Valley
2:05.82
1
12
Petriuc, Cristian
12
Del Sol
2:06.24
1
13
Perez, Cesar
11
Chaparral
2:06.64
1
14
Ness-Pavlinsky, Thomas
10
Desert Oasis
2:08.26
1
15
George, Jonathan
11
Liberty
2:08.81
1
16
Holland, Jacob
10
Bishop Gorman
2:09.24
1
17
Guzman, Jorge
11
Morse
2:09.42
1
18
Barker, Marcus
11
Mira Mesa
2:09.84
1
19
Bischel, Sean
12
Faith Lutheran
2:11.85
2
20
Ortega-Torres, Hector
11
Las Vegas
2:12.36
1
21
Kastrup, Kyle
12
Bishop Gorman
2:12.47
1
22
Frasier, Ty
10
Shadow Ridge
2:14.46
1
23
Castillo, Joel
10
Cimarron-Memoria
2:15.51
1
24
Read, Chris
12
The Meadows
2:18.18
1
25
Dejong, Adam
12
The Meadows
2:18.69
1
26
Schreck, Dylan
11
Mira Mesa
2:18.74
1
27
Wood, Chase
9
Faith Lutheran
2:24.33
1
28
Ordaz, Ricardo
10
Shadow Ridge
2:27.91
1
Mens 1600m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wood, Chase
9
Faith Lutheran
4:59.70
1
2
Ramirez, Miguel
9
Las Vegas
5:01.67
1
3
Stephens, Paul
9
Faith Lutheran
5:06.09
1
4
Blaine, Jonathon
9
Shadow Ridge
5:08.96
1
5
Niswonger, Jake
9
Shadow Ridge
5:15.87
1
6
Anderson, Mitchell
9
Foothill
5:19.17
1
7
Savell, Steehl
9
Desert Oasis
5:19.69
1
8
Dorado, Phillip
9
Mira Mesa
5:19.74
1
9
Marin, Jose
9
Eldorado
5:21.99
1
10
Babakitis, Andrew
9
Foothill
5:30.75
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ponce', Martin
11
Liberty
4:26.16
1
2
Wright, Seth
11
Cimarron-Memoria
4:30.92
1
3
Marshall, Brian
12
Foothill
4:31.79
1
4
Pinto, Noah
12
Basic
4:36.92
1
5
Esquivel, Eddie
11
Eldorado
4:38.43
1
6
Johnson, Lorenzo
10
Rancho
4:39.47
1
7
Rudd, Robert
12
Bonanza
4:40.35
1
8
Tesfa, Dawit
11
Valley
4:43.41
1
9
Martinez, Frankie
11
Desert Oasis
4:46.03
1
10
Stepke, Zac
12
Rancho
4:46.66
1
11
James-Wells, Colton
10
Doherty
4:51.84
1
12
Guzman, Jorge
11
Morse
4:52.81
1
13
Roehm, Isaiah
11
Shadow Ridge
4:56.66
1
14
Ortega-Torres, Hector
11
Las Vegas
4:57.52
1
15
Preslar, Zach
10
Mira Mesa
5:13.20
1
16
Ririe, Josh
10
Eldorado
5:14.43
1
17
Thoi, Alix
12
Mira Mesa
5:24.88
1
18
Meza, Eduaro
12
Morse
5:31.44
1
19
Meza, Gerardo
12
Morse
5:39.80
1
Mens Mile Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perrine, Chris
Unattached
4:55.44
1
2
Grant, Alex
11
Liberty
4:58.18
1
3
Galan, Al
Unattached
4:59.91
1
4
Comish, Jordan
11
Arbor View
5:01.63
1
5
Messick, Logan
Del Sol
5:06.60
1
6
Parks, Davian
10
Basic
5:07.22
1
7
Mosher, Jaydon
12
Arbor View
5:09.29
1
8
Wells, Michael
10
Del Sol
5:09.76
1
9
Martinez, Luis
12
Sunrise Mountain
5:10.34
1
10
Goraczkowski, Logan
10
Doherty
5:12.94
1
11
King, Timothy
12
Cimarron-Memoria
5:13.71
1
12
Signorelli, Anthony
11
Cimarron-Memoria
5:24.59
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klein, Eric
12
Bishop Gorman
9:54.02
1
2
Ponce', Martin
11
Liberty
10:02.25
1
3
Esquivel, Eddie
11
Eldorado
10:05.22
1
4
Mahamud, Naol
12
Rancho
10:08.21
1
5
Marshall, Brian
12
Foothill
10:24.62
1
6
Roundy, Steven
12
Shadow Ridge
10:38.54
1
7
James-Wells, Colton
10
Doherty
10:42.93
1
8
Munoz, Albert
12
Del Sol
10:52.90
1
9
Goraczkowski, Logan
10
Doherty
11:27.77
1
Mens 5000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mancuso, Devin
Red Rock Run
16:33.04
1
2
Martinez, Luis
12
Sunrise Mountain
17:28.71
1
3
Munoz, Albert
12
Del Sol
17:29.53
1
4
Wells, Michael
10
Del Sol
17:31.13
1
5
Green, Brenner
Unattached
17:51.77
1
6
Cook, Jayden
11
Shadow Ridge
18:16.55
1
7
Schurr, Travis
Unattached
18:52.39
1
8
Minshew, Shawn
11
Shadow Ridge
19:05.56
1
9
Ibarra, Sergio
Las Vegas Track
19:13.14
1
10
Mazone, Jake
Unattached
19:19.02
1
11
Partridge, Cameron
10
Shadow Ridge
19:52.97
1
12
Stockdale, Terry
Las Vegas Track
20:22.91
1
13
Greener, Sean
Las Vegas Track
20:25.31
1
14
Keeler, Preston
11
Shadow Ridge
20:25.59
1
15
Coronel, Johnny
Unattached
21:07.46
1
16
Oberdin, Garrett
10
Shadow Ridge
21:20.72
1
17
Bowers, Brent
Unattached
21:27.08
1
18
Colbry, Bryce
10
Shadow Ridge
21:59.70
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cooke, Toure
9
Del Sol
18.97w
+3.0
2
2
Wright, My'kel
9
Morse
20.05w
+3.0
2
3
Panduro-Allanson, Danny
9
Green Valley
20.09w
+3.1
1
4
Panos, Nick
9
Chaparral
20.33w
+3.1
1
5
Ramsay, Grayson
9
Shadow Ridge
20.88w
+3.0
2
6
Stokes, Andrew
9
Las Vegas
21.11w
+3.0
2
7
Humphrey, Kaelin
9
Serra (SS)
21.89w
+3.0
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lloyd, Sicard
12
Serra (SS)
14.48
+1.6
2
2
Walcott, D'Anthony
9
Morse
15.85
+1.6
2
3
Jalon, Dean
12
Mojave
15.87
+1.6
2
4
Carlson, Michael
11
Pahrump Valley
16.04
+1.6
2
5
Trieu, Brandon
12
Mira Mesa
16.33
+1.6
2
6
Culverson, Isaiah
11
Rancho
16.75w
+3.0
1
7
Nash, Brian
12
Valley
17.10
+1.6
2
8
Wade, Howard
11
Arbor View
17.15w
+3.0
1
9
Cannady, Zinovian
10
Serra (SS)
17.18
+1.6
2
10
Williams, Dorian
11
Arbor View
17.49
+1.6
2
11
Anderson, Paul
12
Morse
17.72w
+3.0
1
12
Pedersen, Lane
11
Arbor View
19.01w
+3.0
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lloyd, Sicard
12
Serra (SS)
39.09
4
2
Jalon, Dean
12
Mojave
40.52
4
3
Culverson, Isaiah
11
Rancho
40.60
4
4
Eggelston, Jordan
12
Arbor View
41.81
3
5
Walcott, D'Anthony
9
Morse
42.62
4
6
Ganson, Austin
Leduc Track Club
42.76
4
7
Wade, Howard
11
Arbor View
42.82
2
8
Turner, Akinyele
10
Serra (SS)
42.96
2
9
Carlson, Michael
11
Pahrump Valley
43.20
3
10
Jones, Tyrell
11
Mira Mesa
43.34
4
11
Anderson, Paul
12
Morse
43.67
4
12
Nash, Brian
12
Valley
43.83
3
13
Mills, Hunter
12
Pahrump Valley
43.90
2
14
Pedersen, Lane
11
Arbor View
44.34
2
15
Cuellar, Jason
12
Valley
44.66
1
16
Williams, Dorian
11
Arbor View
44.79
2
17
Woods, Javhion
12
Legacy
44.94
3
18
Perez, Jacob
9
Bonanza
45.14
1
18
Hyde, Brett
11
Liberty
45.14
1
20
Shelton, Ta'Varea
11
Eldorado
45.19
2
21
Benton, Izaak
11
Liberty
48.27
1
22
Roback, Chad
11
Foothill
50.23
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cox
,
Houston
,
Goudeau
,
Humphrey
Serra (SS)
45.03
2
2
Cooper
,
Moses
,
Lakes
,
Haynes
Andre Agassi
45.28
2
3
Basile
,
Macadang
,
Abeyegoo
,
Khetagur
Liberty
46.35
2
4
Brown
,
Lawson
,
Harrell
,
Walker
Cheyenne
46.96
2
5
Cannady
,
Pollard
,
McGinty
,
Humphrey
Serra (SS)
47.12
2
6
James
,
Seals
,
Crick
,
Shaw
Las Vegas
47.93
2
7
Nelson
,
Acosta
,
Thomas
,
Hill
Chaparral
48.45
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberson
,
Hall
,
Guy
,
Sicard
Serra (SS)
42.05
3
2
Tinch
,
Thomas
,
Izquierd
,
Anderson
Chaparral
42.99
3
3
Harmon-A
,
Lewis
,
Baack
,
Davis
Cimarron-Memoria
43.70
1
4
Cooper
,
Wong
,
Flores
,
Soto
Bonanza
43.91
3
5
Norwood
,
Thomas
,
Turner
,
Santiago
Serra (SS)
43.95
3
6
Zanin
,
Miller
,
Taitague
,
Jones
Las Vegas
44.21
2
7
Johnson
,
Howitz
,
Gibson
,
Lewis
Shadow Ridge
44.39
2
8
Relay Team
Legacy
44.71
1
9
Mitchell
,
Labrador
,
Larocca
,
Lopez
Liberty
44.97
2
10
Villaros
,
Schoffie
,
Jones
,
Johnson
Basic
45.18
3
--
Rubalcab
,
Carey
,
DeGeorge
,
Bischel
Faith Lutheran
DNF
2
--
Bell
,
Jones
,
ouk
,
Green
Mira Mesa
DNF
2
--
Kalili
,
Leifried
,
Craig
,
Duty
Desert Oasis
DQ
2
--
Dobson
,
Millner
,
Millner
,
Sharp
Arbor View
DQ
3
Mens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dobson
,
Millner
,
Millner
,
Sharp
Arbor View
1:27.77
3
2
Guy
,
Roberson
,
Thomas
,
Hall
Serra (SS)
1:28.73
3
3
Miller
,
Zanin
,
Robinson
,
Jones
Las Vegas
1:30.73
3
4
Lewis
,
Davis
,
Harmon-A
,
Bowman
Cimarron-Memoria
1:31.25
1
5
Smith
,
Acosta
,
Izquierd
,
Anderson
Chaparral
1:32.46
3
6
Cooper
,
Wong
,
Jenkins
,
Sewell
Bonanza
1:33.27
2
7
Reid
,
Mireku
,
Culverso
,
Agramont
Rancho
1:34.01
2
8
Allen
,
Woods
,
Ricks
,
Urbina
Legacy
1:34.06
1
9
Johnson
,
Tran
,
Shull Sh
,
Villaros
Basic
1:34.65
3
10
Gipson
,
Marquez
,
Calahan
,
Ford
Sunrise Mountain
1:34.77
3
11
Bowden
,
Lewis
,
Johnson
,
Corrica
Shadow Ridge
1:34.98
2
12
Carey
,
DeGeorge
,
Hicks
,
Morino
Faith Lutheran
1:35.11
2
13
Atkinson
,
Turner
,
Perz
,
Norwood
Serra (SS)
1:35.18
2
14
Wilson
,
Pangilan
,
Robertso
,
McNair
Morse
1:35.38
2
15
Labrador
,
Larocca
,
Lopez
,
Reyes
Liberty
1:35.61
2
16
Tatum
,
Brown
,
Lawson
,
Harrell
Cheyenne
1:37.06
3
17
Keasling
,
Palmore
,
Montgome
,
Webber
Pahrump Valley
1:37.31
1
18
Green
,
ouk
,
Bell
,
Liddell-
Mira Mesa
1:39.09
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haynes
,
Williams
,
Moses
,
Lashaul
Andre Agassi
3:40.25
2
2
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
3:41.48
2
3
Oberdin
,
Ordaz
,
Frasier
,
Mercer
Shadow Ridge
3:49.04
1
4
Relay Team
Chaparral
3:53.41
1
5
Loveland
,
Perez
,
Ponn
,
Qualls
Las Vegas
3:54.10
2
6
Cannady
,
Cox
,
Humphrey
,
Ringo
Serra (SS)
3:55.18
2
7
Wood
,
Sweetin
,
Young
,
Arnold
Desert Oasis
3:56.46
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall
,
Guy
,
Houston
,
Sicard
Serra (SS)
3:20.15
3
2
Dobson
,
Sharp
,
Millner
,
Millner
Arbor View
3:21.06
3
3
Robinson
,
Qualls
,
Anderson
,
Hernande
Las Vegas
3:28.28
1
4
Basa
,
Barker
,
ouk
,
Bell
Mira Mesa
3:29.09
1
5
Relay Team
Chaparral
3:29.74
2
6
Relay Team
Mojave
3:30.24
2
7
Jones
,
Hibbard
,
Schoffie
,
Villaros
Basic
3:30.78
2
8
McIntosh
,
Martinez
,
Ness-Pav
,
Duty
Desert Oasis
3:34.68
3
9
Marquez
,
Hernande
,
Gipson
,
Calahan
Sunrise Mountain
3:34.96
3
10
Martin
,
McIver
,
Bowman
,
Ixta
Cimarron-Memoria
3:36.90
1
11
Hancock
,
Allen
,
Lane
,
Black
Legacy
3:37.31
1
12
Bischel
,
Hicks
,
Carey
,
Morino
Faith Lutheran
3:40.93
3
12
Cooper
,
Wong
,
Flores
,
Jenkins
Bonanza
3:40.93
2
14
Walcott
,
Ellison
,
Anderson
,
Badol
Morse
3:41.04
3
15
Dillon
,
Keasling
,
Castro
,
Dillon
Pahrump Valley
3:45.83
1
--
Thompson
,
Frasier
,
Sayles
,
Alfar
Shadow Ridge
DQ
3
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martinez
,
Wood
,
McIntosh
,
Ness-Pav
Desert Oasis
8:35.66
1
2
Brown
,
Charles
,
Moore
,
Ludwig
Cheyenne
8:37.21
1
3
Roundy
,
Oberdin
,
Frasier
,
Ordaz
Shadow Ridge
8:40.85
1
4
Stepke
,
Perkins
,
James
,
Johnson
Rancho
8:41.60
1
5
Castillo
,
Quackenb
,
Wright
,
Gonzalez
Cimarron-Memoria
8:48.71
1
6
Ortega-T
,
Havener
,
Mwirigi
,
Qualls
Las Vegas
8:50.44
1
7
Bischel
,
Wood
,
Carrillo
,
Stephens
Faith Lutheran
8:54.56
1
8
Salas
,
Bennett
,
Perez
,
Johnson
Chaparral
8:57.48
1
9
Jones
,
Hill
,
Comish
,
Mosher
Arbor View
9:00.28
1
10
Mesgun
,
Shaffer
,
Caswell
,
Medina
Durango
9:06.07
1
11
Barker
,
Schreck
,
Dorado
,
Preslar
Mira Mesa
9:11.27
1
12
Tesfa
,
Tesfa
,
Sutton
,
Gatewood
Valley
9:19.50
1
13
Gilliom
,
Hancock
,
Vallejo
,
Cuevas
Legacy
9:25.96
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, William
12
Chaparral
53-08.25
(16.36m)
1
2
Franklin, Jeremy
11
Serra (SS)
52-07.50
(16.04m)
1
3
Tuufuli, Reno
11
Liberty
50-11.50
(15.53m)
1
4
Ashby, William
12
Liberty
50-00.50
(15.25m)
1
5
Stroda, Aaron
Okanagan Mission
45-10.75
(13.99m)
1
6
Magana, Victor
12
Cheyenne
45-04.50
(13.83m)
1
7
George, Elijah
12
Arbor View
44-04.50
(13.53m)
1
8
Savage, Darrion
11
Morse
44-03.25
(13.49m)
1
9
Jones, Edward
10
Mira Mesa
42-06.25
(12.96m)
1
10
Socorro, Brandon
12
Desert Oasis
41-05.50
(12.64m)
1
11
Ramirez, Randy
11
Las Vegas
41-02.25
(12.55m)
1
12
Perry, Jackson
10
Bishop Gorman
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
13
Lahmad, Evans
12
Las Vegas
38-08.00
(11.79m)
1
14
Neumann, Will
12
Doherty
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
15
Childs, Donovan
10
Mira Mesa
36-11.25
(11.26m)
1
16
Atencio, Matt
12
Faith Lutheran
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
17
Khoury, Christian
9
Faith Lutheran
36-01.50
(11.01m)
1
--
Pena, Jesus
12
Sunrise Mountain
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tuufuli, Reno
11
Liberty
169-00
(51.51m)
1
2
Ashby, William
12
Liberty
159-06
(48.62m)
1
3
Hernandez, William
12
Chaparral
159-00
(48.46m)
1
4
Franklin, Jeremy
11
Serra (SS)
157-05
(47.98m)
1
5
Savage, Darrion
11
Morse
153-10
(46.89m)
1
6
Stroda, Aaron
Okanagan Mission
153-08
(46.84m)
1
7
George, Elijah
12
Arbor View
138-04
(42.16m)
1
8
Perry, Jackson
10
Bishop Gorman
135-05
(41.28m)
1
9
Hubert, Leonardo
12
Sunrise Mountain
128-05
(39.14m)
1
10
Nagel, Keith
10
Faith Lutheran
123-08
(37.69m)
1
11
Lahmad, Evans
12
Las Vegas
117-05
(35.79m)
1
12
Neumann, Will
12
Doherty
114-03
(34.82m)
1
13
Mayo, Yasah
11
Morse
111-08
(34.04m)
1
14
Escobar, Martin
12
Sunrise Mountain
110-05
(33.66m)
1
15
Heinz, Ryan
11
Desert Oasis
103-06
(31.55m)
1
16
Jones, Edward
10
Mira Mesa
103-04
(31.50m)
1
17
Childs, Donovan
10
Mira Mesa
94-06
(28.80m)
1
18
Lopez, Jacob
9
Morse
77-05
(23.60m)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cunningham, Randall
11
Bishop Gorman
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
2
Jalon, Dean
12
Mojave
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Watts, Tyler
12
Durango
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Tillman, Jamir
12
Bishop Gorman
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
Major, Juwan
12
Las Vegas
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Bryant, James
12
Chaparral
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Williams, Kennedy
12
Valley
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Johnson, Jason
12
Chaparral
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Cameron, Jacob
Doherty
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Ross, Victor
10
Durango
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Sanders, A.T.
11
Sunrise Mountain
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Raybon, Tyshon
10
Las Vegas
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Webster, Harrison
12
Mira Mesa
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Jones, Tyrell
11
Mira Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
Orphan, Brendan
10
Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Diaz, Jeffery
10
Durango
NH
(--)
1
--
Massa Longnecker, Jaden
10
Cimarron-Memoria
NH
(--)
1
--
Fusiller, Myles
11
Las Vegas
NH
(--)
1
--
Llamas, Quinton
11
Bonanza
NH
(--)
1
--
Blazzard, Andrew
12
Bonanza
NH
(--)
1
--
Kilgore, DeRoderick
11
Mojave
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Jaylen
12
Liberty
22-03.75
(6.80m)
+3.1
1
2
Rubalcaba, Mark
10
Faith Lutheran
21-10.50
(6.67m)
+3.1
1
3
Watts, Tyler
12
Durango
21-08.75
(6.62m)
+2.5
1
4
Kelley, Kyle
11
Bishop Gorman
21-01.50
(6.44m)
+3.0
1
5
Webster, Harrison
12
Mira Mesa
21-01.00
(6.43m)
+2.2
1
6
Santiago, Thomas
11
Serra (SS)
20-05.75
(6.24m)
+3.4
1
7
Major, Juwan
12
Las Vegas
20-03.00
(6.17m)
+2.7
1
8
Roberson, Malik
10
Serra (SS)
19-09.75
(6.04m)
+2.1
1
9
King, Adrian
12
Shadow Ridge
19-09.50
(6.03m)
+2.1
1
10
Jones, Tyrell
11
Mira Mesa
19-08.25
(6.00m)
+2.3
1
11
Purdie, Jeremy
12
Foothill
19-07.50
(5.98m)
+2.4
1
12
Williamson, Aaron
11
Del Sol
19-05.50
(5.93m)
+2.3
1
13
Lindsey, D'Angelo
10
Legacy
19-03.00
(5.87m)
+2.3
1
14
Mitchell, Donte
11
Valley
18-10.00
(5.74m)
+3.6
1
15
Johnson, Juwan
10
Shadow Ridge
18-03.00
(5.56m)
+2.1
1
16
Thomas, Antonio
12
Chaparral
18-01.25
(5.52m)
+2.3
1
--
Alfar, Cody
11
Shadow Ridge
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wilson, Alphonso
12
Morse
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kennedy
12
Valley
45-07.00
(13.89m)
+0.2
1
2
Carroll, Arphaxad
12
Valley
44-07.00
(13.59m)
-0.1
1
3
Major, Juwan
12
Las Vegas
43-08.50
(13.32m)
-1.0
1
4
Rubalcaba, Mark
10
Faith Lutheran
43-04.50
(13.22m)
+0.0
1
5
Hines, Marcus
12
Mojave
43-02.00
(13.16m)
+0.6
1
6
Bryant, James
12
Chaparral
41-11.00
(12.78m)
-1.2
1
7
Purdie, Jeremy
12
Foothill
41-05.00
(12.62m)
-0.5
1
8
Anderson, Paul
12
Morse
40-06.50
(12.36m)
-2.1
1
9
Roberts, Khafre
12
Valley
40-04.00
(12.29m)
-0.9
1
10
Celestine, Jared
11
Chaparral
38-04.00
(11.68m)
-0.7
1
11
Webster, Harrison
12
Mira Mesa
37-09.50
(11.52m)
-1.8
1
12
Dore, Scott
11
Bonanza
37-08.00
(11.48m)
-2.0
1
13
Basa, Nhixxel
12
Mira Mesa
37-03.00
(11.35m)
-1.9
1
14
Robinson, Jordan
11
Mira Mesa
34-07.00
(10.54m)
-1.4
1
15
Mariano, Daniel
11
Mira Mesa
34-01.50
(10.40m)
-0.9
1
--
Atkinson, Roderick
10
Serra (SS)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Swanson, Davariz
11
Arbor View
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tilley, Austin
11
Basic
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
2
Martin, Alex
12
Foothill
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
Crum, Gavin
12
Shadow Ridge
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
4
Donahoo, James
12
Sunrise Mountain
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
5
Hladek, Andrew
11
Liberty
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
5
Abram, Allen
12
Valley
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
7
Bennett, Austin
12
Chaparral
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Schott, Derek
12
Arbor View
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Ruschmeyer, Tyler
11
Liberty
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
10
Schultz, Colin
12
Liberty
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
11
Mwirigi, Kode
10
Las Vegas
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
12
Irenze, Gabriel
11
Desert Oasis
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Barton, Andrew
10
Rancho
NH
(--)
1
--
Diaz, Alex
11
Cimarron-Memoria
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Tajanique
9
Morse
12.92
-0.2
3
2
Bolden, Shanna
9
Serra (SS)
13.28w
+2.5
2
3
Bennett, Tavaija
9
Las Vegas
13.47
-0.2
3
4
Kayla, Pickens
9
Serra (SS)
13.48w
+2.5
2
5
Roebuck, Nina
9
Serra (SS)
13.60w
+2.5
2
6
Cox, Deshawna
9
Las Vegas
13.65w
+2.5
2
7
Gillis, Mikeylah
9
Morse
13.74
-0.2
3
8
Eppenger, Khashae
9
Andre Agassi
13.88
+1.6
1
9
Taylor, Simone
9
Serra (SS)
13.95w
+2.5
2
10
Jordan, Ashlee
9
Las Vegas
14.03
-0.2
3
11
Calhoon, Elizabeth
9
Chaparral
14.20
-0.2
3
12
Breauna, Fitchew
9
Serra (SS)
14.22
+1.6
1
13
Tambeagbor, Girly
9
Cheyenne
14.23
-0.2
3
14
Murphy, Jamie
9
Pahrump Valley
14.24w
+2.5
2
15
Garcia, Brieanna
9
Liberty
14.28w
+2.5
2
16
Lowe, Kassidee
9
Liberty
14.35
+1.6
1
17
Franklin, Neshaune'
9
Chaparral
14.40
+1.6
1
18
Hawkins, Marcia
9
Chaparral
14.52
-0.2
3
Womens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Gertrude
11
Unattached
13.26
+0.7
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Maxey, Clarissa
10
Faith Lutheran
12.38w
+4.1
4
2
Harper, Kassidy
11
Morse
12.65w
+4.1
4
3
Klem, Kaitlin
12
Pahrump Valley
12.69w
+4.1
4
4
George, Megan
12
Serra (SS)
12.82w
+2.3
3
5
Jenkins, Tranee
11
Bonanza
12.91w
+2.3
3
6
Oliver, Jasmine
12
Morse
13.01w
+4.1
4
7
Middleton, Kelbie
10
Pahrump Valley
13.27w
+2.3
3
8
Williams, Akia
9
Legacy
13.27w
+2.3
3
9
Dollente, Tiffani
12
Desert Oasis
13.29w
+2.3
3
10
Macias, Alejandra
11
Chaparral
13.39w
+2.5
1
11
Apostolyuk, Olga
11
Desert Oasis
13.43w
+2.5
1
12
Wills, Jessalyn
11
Shadow Ridge
13.45w
+4.1
4
13
Chaney, Dani
11
Arbor View
13.50
+1.2
2
14
Cesar, Lauren
10
Mira Mesa
13.51
+1.2
2
15
Green, Terry
11
Del Sol
13.65w
+2.5
1
16
Williams, Kalijah
9
Del Sol
13.66w
+2.3
3
17
Jackson, Faith
12
Valley
13.79w
+2.5
1
18
Tench, Kiara
11
Mojave
13.86w
+2.5
1
19
Tripplett, Hali
11
Chaparral
14.12
+1.2
2
20
Sales, Shelcy Kaitlyn
10
Liberty
14.14w
+2.5
1
21
Stowell, Sandra
11
Mojave
14.19w
+2.5
1
22
Brown, D'Vashia
12
Mojave
14.24w
+2.5
1
23
Ming-Lee, Hanaya
11
Durango
14.34
+1.2
2
24
Love, Jermesha
12
Las Vegas
14.68
+1.2
2
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Maxey, Clarissa
10
Faith Lutheran
25.54
+1.6
4
2
Carter, Creshonda
12
Las Vegas
25.73
+1.6
4
3
Gray, Jasper
12
Cheyenne
25.74
+1.6
4
4
Harper, Kassidy
11
Morse
25.87
+1.6
4
5
Oliver, Jasmine
12
Morse
26.74
+1.6
4
6
Young, Lakia
11
Cimarron-Memoria
27.47
+0.1
3
7
Middleton, Kelbie
10
Pahrump Valley
27.54
+0.1
3
8
Atkins, Dennisha
12
Mojave
27.56
+0.7
1
9
Singleton, Caprecia
12
Legacy
27.76
+0.2
2
10
Williams, Akia
9
Legacy
27.81
+0.2
2
11
Montez, Alicia
10
Shadow Ridge
27.94
+0.2
2
12
Gray, Kanosha
11
Rancho
28.44
+0.7
1
13
Pratt, Tayaa
9
Sunrise Mountain
28.52
+0.2
2
14
Wills, Jessalyn
11
Shadow Ridge
28.69
+0.1
3
15
Jones, Devon
10
Liberty
29.54
+0.7
1
16
Sailor, Miteciona
11
Sunrise Mountain
29.55
+1.6
4
17
Bushnell, Jenny
12
Doherty
30.56
+0.7
1
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Tajanique
9
Morse
57.77
4
2
Gray, Jasper
12
Cheyenne
57.82
4
3
Muhammed, Jennah
9
Serra (SS)
58.41
4
4
Carter, Creshonda
12
Las Vegas
59.78
4
5
Maxwell, Aryn
10
Rancho
1:01.00
4
6
Mccray, Parris
11
Rancho
1:02.08
3
7
Roebuck, Nina
9
Serra (SS)
1:02.66
2
8
Strode, Janae
10
Arbor View
1:03.00
3
9
Voelker, Caroline
12
Valley
1:04.00
2
10
Birks, Lateefah
11
Mira Mesa
1:04.42
3
11
Leonard, Sam
12
Faith Lutheran
1:04.53
2
12
Apostolyuk, Olga
11
Desert Oasis
1:05.20
3
13
Cummings, Sarah
12
Legacy
1:05.52
3
14
Niehaus, Sage
9
Cimarron-Memoria
1:05.60
2
15
Regan, Imani
9
Andre Agassi
1:06.01
1
16
Francis, Charlai
11
Las Vegas
1:06.58
3
17
Plumlee, Kailey
11
Foothill
1:07.39
3
18
Nish, Aubree
9
Shadow Ridge
1:07.87
2
19
Bushnell, Jenny
12
Doherty
1:11.53
2
20
Turner, Amani
9
Rancho
1:13.83
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sladek, Sydney
11
Pahrump Valley
2:18.63
2
2
Leimberger, Summer
12
Desert Oasis
2:23.31
2
3
Jones, Zanae
11
Arbor View
2:23.49
2
4
White, Demi
12
Foothill
2:24.59
2
5
Maxwell, Aryn
10
Rancho
2:26.04
2
6
Diaz, Ebonique
11
Sunrise Mountain
2:26.26
2
7
Gosse, Delaney
10
The Meadows
2:27.53
2
8
Lee, Ashlyn
11
Desert Oasis
2:28.89
1
9
Frezzell, Tamara
9
Mojave
2:29.67
2
10
Raymond, Jessica
12
Basic
2:30.14
1
11
Moore, Jazmine
10
Cheyenne
2:32.57
1
12
Callejo, Tiana
10
Cimarron-Memoria
2:36.29
2
13
Timothy, Brooke
11
Valley
2:38.20
1
14
Luna, Mia
10
Foothill
2:38.74
1
15
Luchsinger, Linda
10
Chaparral
2:39.11
2
16
DiBlasi, Ashlyn
10
Pahrump Valley
2:40.26
1
17
Viloria, Briana
9
Desert Oasis
2:40.84
1
18
Callejo, Briana
10
Cimarron-Memoria
2:42.65
1
19
Gosse, Cassidy
10
The Meadows
2:44.09
1
20
Janda, Raegan
10
Foothill
2:44.23
1
21
Gomez, Gabriela
10
Del Sol
2:46.54
1
22
Scamman, Jessica
10
Faith Lutheran
2:46.79
1
23
Herrera, Kayla
12
Liberty
2:47.99
1
24
Aguirre, Fatima
12
Del Sol
2:51.64
1
25
Remillard, Maria
11
Mira Mesa
2:52.45
1
26
Deguzman, alexandra
9
Morse
3:07.52
1
Womens 1600m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCarthy, Savannah
9
Mira Mesa
5:54.63
1
2
Noorda, Brooke
9
Foothill
5:57.83
1
3
Wright, Marieta
9
Cimarron-Memoria
6:00.64
1
4
Buchanan, Jasmine
9
Cheyenne
6:06.02
1
5
Martin, Brooke
9
Shadow Ridge
6:06.19
1
6
Noel, Elizabeth
9
Liberty
6:13.14
1
7
Cranor, Lauren
9
Del Sol
6:16.36
1
8
Jarvis, Claire
9
Mira Mesa
6:25.31
1
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diaz, Ebonique
11
Sunrise Mountain
5:27.28
2
2
Jones, Zanae
11
Arbor View
5:30.56
2
3
Pavlov, Hannah
10
Faith Lutheran
5:37.84
2
4
Raymond, Jessica
12
Basic
5:38.38
2
5
Adams, Emily
12
Bonanza
5:45.97
2
6
Frezzell, Tamara
9
Mojave
5:47.28
1
7
Fletcher, Madison
10
Arbor View
5:47.66
2
8
Sakai, Isabella
10
Arbor View
5:51.96
1
9
Salazar-Sandoval, Virg
12
Durango
5:52.59
2
10
Herrera, Kayla
12
Liberty
5:55.41
1
11
Gomez, Gabriela
10
Del Sol
5:55.66
1
12
Holleran, Leah
12
Faith Lutheran
5:58.15
1
13
Vanek, Alyse
11
Foothill
5:58.31
2
14
Luchsinger, Linda
10
Chaparral
5:59.59
2
15
Scamman, Jessica
10
Faith Lutheran
5:59.91
1
16
White, Ashley
10
Arbor View
6:00.61
1
17
Larson, Aubrianna
10
Arbor View
6:07.32
1
18
Vazquez, Gaby
12
Eldorado
6:07.34
1
19
Sawyer, Rachael
11
Cimarron-Memoria
6:09.24
1
20
Higgins, Kamryn
10
Arbor View
6:09.42
2
21
Paasche, Kerri
11
Valley
6:10.17
1
22
Hinojos, Esmeralda
9
Bonanza
6:10.79
1
23
Marcos, Theresa
12
Del Sol
6:12.71
1
24
Acosta, Alexandra
12
Basic
6:19.73
2
25
Little, Alyssa
12
Mira Mesa
6:21.66
2
26
Bastida, Nancy
11
Bonanza
6:25.27
1
27
Berrelleza, Jennifer
11
Chaparral
6:26.81
1
28
Krueger, Lauren
12
Bishop Gorman
6:30.18
1
29
Aguirre, Fatima
12
Del Sol
6:33.79
1
30
Agrelo, Cindy
10
Del Sol
6:35.11
1
31
Ortega-Dominguez, Sharon
11
Las Vegas
6:42.02
1
32
Fabian, Catrina
11
Valley
6:43.16
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gosse, Bailey
10
The Meadows
12:01.09
1
2
Adams, Emily
12
Bonanza
12:07.31
1
3
Salazar-Sandoval, Virgin
12
Durango
12:36.39
1
4
Fletcher, Madison
10
Arbor View
12:38.31
1
5
Holleran, Leah
12
Faith Lutheran
12:47.23
1
6
Sakai, Isabella
10
Arbor View
12:52.58
1
7
Myers, Alexandra
10
Desert Oasis
12:57.17
1
8
Hinojos, Esmeralda
9
Bonanza
12:58.48
1
9
Frasier, Sydney
12
Shadow Ridge
12:58.77
1
10
Poole, Arielle
11
Bishop Gorman
12:59.38
1
11
Acosta, Alexandra
12
Basic
13:00.30
1
12
Semb, Annie
10
Mira Mesa
13:02.77
1
13
White, Ashley
10
Arbor View
13:18.48
1
14
Waite, Cara
11
Shadow Ridge
13:32.86
1
15
Wright, Marieta
9
Cimarron-Memoria
13:42.40
1
16
Tran, Jenny
11
Mira Mesa
13:50.26
1
17
Betemariam, Jerrie
11
Valley
13:55.48
1
18
Tomczak, Maria
10
Foothill
14:09.15
1
19
Berrelleza, Jennifer
11
Chaparral
14:51.98
1
Womens 5000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waite, Bobbi Jo
Las Vegas Track
18:57.10
1
2
Cook, Betty
Las Vegas Track
21:40.10
1
3
Leonard, Amy
Unattached
24:42.90
1
4
Schurr, Janie
Unattached
26:23.10
1
5
Quintero, Savannah
Unattached
26:49.30
1
6
Riach, Maria
Las Vegas Track
28:37.50
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bradley, Miranda
9
Green Valley
18.15
+2.0
1
2
Simonson, Jill
9
Foothill
20.14
+2.0
1
3
Simonson, Laura
9
Foothill
20.22
+2.0
1
4
Velasquez, Carolina
9
Green Valley
20.36
+2.0
1
5
Gutierez, Kaitlyn
9
Shadow Ridge
20.41
+2.0
1
6
Greene, Gianni
9
Morse
21.27
+2.0
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
George, Megan
12
Serra (SS)
15.19w
+2.1
3
2
Avel, Tanee
11
Serra (SS)
15.97w
+2.1
3
3
Azia, McBrown
12
Sunrise Mountain
16.57w
+3.7
2
4
Mccray, Parris
11
Rancho
16.65w
+2.1
3
5
Radley, Tristan
11
Basic
16.73w
+2.1
3
6
Helm, Macy
12
Faith Lutheran
17.05w
+2.1
3
7
Killebrew, Kailani
11
Foothill
17.25w
+2.1
3
8
Dixon, DaNeice
11
Valley
17.34w
+2.1
3
9
Barton, Brandie
11
Valley
17.44w
+2.1
3
10
Baughman, Kationa
10
Mojave
17.73w
+3.7
2
11
Argabright, Noami
12
Pahrump Valley
18.21w
+3.7
2
12
Cousineau, Kathleen
11
Bonanza
18.26w
+3.7
2
13
Seel, Jessica
11
Liberty
18.40
+0.3
1
14
Payne, Taylor
12
Valley
18.42
+0.3
1
14
Kries, Amanda
12
Mira Mesa
18.42w
+3.7
2
16
Lewis, Janay
11
Mojave
18.54w
+3.7
2
17
Arvizo, Brianna
10
Arbor View
19.81
+0.3
1
18
Copeland, Mica
10
Mojave
20.67
+0.3
1
19
Brown, Taj
10
Morse
21.94
+0.3
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
George, Megan
12
Serra (SS)
46.32
4
2
Avel, Tanee
11
Serra (SS)
48.49
4
3
Baughman, Kationa
10
Mojave
49.19
3
4
Nelson, Sianna
11
Bonanza
49.20
4
5
Radley, Tristan
11
Basic
49.31
4
6
Killebrew, Kailani
11
Foothill
49.85
3
7
Henderson, Chalon
12
Cimarron-Memoria
50.29
4
8
Helm, Macy
12
Faith Lutheran
50.75
4
9
Dennis, Sarah
12
Pahrump Valley
50.82
4
10
Seel, Jessica
11
Liberty
50.97
3
11
Argabright, Noami
12
Pahrump Valley
51.39
3
12
Foutz, Tori
12
Basic
52.37
3
13
Wright, Brenda
11
Chaparral
52.84
1
14
Payne, Taylor
12
Valley
52.94
2
15
Arvizo, Brianna
10
Arbor View
53.35
2
16
Kries, Amanda
12
Mira Mesa
53.51
2
17
Simonson, Laura
9
Foothill
53.93
1
18
Tomlinson, Krysten
11
Basic
54.22
2
19
Lewis, Janay
11
Mojave
54.60
3
20
Timothy, Paige
11
Valley
54.86
3
21
Brown, Taj
10
Morse
56.61
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor
,
Bolden
,
Muhammed
,
Roebuck
Serra (SS)
51.89
1
2
Bennett
,
Cox
,
McGhee
,
Jordan
Las Vegas
53.09
1
3
Singleto
,
Coggs
,
Williams
,
Shelton
Legacy
53.59
1
4
Burns
,
Childs
,
Eppenger
,
Regan
Andre Agassi
55.11
1
5
Bonapart
,
Wojtowic
,
Young
,
Hudson
Cheyenne
55.37
1
--
Brown
,
Greene
,
Cubas
,
Webb
Morse
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greene
,
Harper
,
Samson
,
Oliver
Morse
49.78
2
2
Allen
,
Nikodemu
,
Maxey
,
Rohnkohl
Faith Lutheran
50.67
2
3
Chaney
,
Jones
,
Murray
,
Cook
Arbor View
51.31
2
4
Dixon
,
Voelker
,
Barton
,
Wharton
Valley
51.42
2
5
Birks
,
Cesar
,
Doan
,
Taite
Mira Mesa
52.05
2
6
Freeman
,
Johnson
,
Moore
,
Stepney
Eldorado
52.37
2
7
Middleto
,
Hill
,
Stecker
,
Head
Pahrump Valley
52.41
1
8
Apostoly
,
Saucedo
,
McKinnle
,
Dollente
Desert Oasis
52.60
2
9
Henderso
,
Muhammed
,
Young
,
McIver
Cimarron-Memoria
53.23
1
10
Macias
,
Tripplet
,
Hawkins
,
Calhoon
Chaparral
53.44
1
11
Jeffries
,
Pratt
,
Madison
,
Sailor
Sunrise Mountain
53.86
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cook
,
Strode
,
Murray
,
Jones
Arbor View
1:48.16
2
2
Allen
,
Helm
,
Nikodemu
,
Rohnkohl
Faith Lutheran
1:48.29
2
3
Coggs
,
Jones
,
Tyler
,
Singleto
Legacy
1:51.19
1
4
Dollente
,
Saucedo
,
McKinnle
,
Leimberg
Desert Oasis
1:51.20
2
5
Buchanan
,
Lopez-Bo
,
Mack
,
Tambeagb
Cheyenne
1:51.53
2
6
Middleto
,
Bishop
,
Smith
,
Argabrig
Pahrump Valley
1:51.55
1
6
Turner
,
Pullen
,
Gray
,
McCray
Rancho
1:51.55
2
8
Gutierre
,
Payne
,
Carter
,
Jackson
Valley
1:53.30
1
9
Cesar
,
Doan
,
Kries
,
Taite
Mira Mesa
1:54.08
2
10
Macias
,
Tripplet
,
Franklin
,
Calhoon
Chaparral
1:55.05
1
11
Aldred
,
Montez
,
McInnes
,
Starks
Shadow Ridge
1:55.71
2
12
Hankins
,
Eillison
,
Gillis
,
Edoria
Morse
1:58.63
2
--
Caton
,
Mcbrown
,
Pratt
,
Sailor
Sunrise Mountain
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
4:11.28
1
2
McGhee
,
Cox
,
Jordan
,
Bennett
Las Vegas
4:25.34
1
3
Law
,
Regan
,
Law
,
Eppenger
Andre Agassi
4:45.76
1
4
Hawkins
,
Franklin
,
Calhoon
,
Hawkins
Chaparral
4:56.06
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baughman
,
Tench
,
Atkins
,
Frezzell
Mojave
4:13.90
1
2
Apostoly
,
Saucedo
,
Lee
,
Leimberg
Desert Oasis
4:15.05
2
3
Helm
,
Leonard
,
Maxey
,
Rohnkohl
Faith Lutheran
4:15.95
2
4
Smith
,
McCaw
,
Sladek
,
Argabrig
Pahrump Valley
4:16.36
1
5
White
,
Tyler
,
Gibbs
,
Plumlee
Foothill
4:17.79
2
6
DeSantia
,
Gomez
,
Doan
,
Birks
Mira Mesa
4:22.47
2
7
Niehaus
,
Callejo
,
Henderso
,
Callejo
Cimarron-Memoria
4:29.67
1
8
McInnes
,
Aldred
,
Tolbert
,
Nish
Shadow Ridge
4:30.93
2
9
Timothy
,
Timothy
,
Voelker
,
Wharton
Valley
4:31.17
2
10
Prietzel
,
Macias
,
Stewart
,
Luchsing
Chaparral
4:37.45
1
11
Dizon
,
Foutz
,
Tomlinso
,
Radley
Basic
4:38.79
2
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lee
,
Locey
,
Paul
,
Leimberg
Desert Oasis
10:18.33
1
2
Sawyer
,
Callejo
,
Henderso
,
Callejo
Cimarron-Memoria
10:41.30
1
3
Relay Team
Faith Lutheran
10:42.94
1
4
Buchanan
,
Moore
,
Basin
,
Hudson
Cheyenne
10:52.05
1
5
Timothy
,
Timothy
,
Betemari
,
Paasche
Valley
10:59.30
1
6
Nish
,
Martin
,
Gubler
,
Irwin
Shadow Ridge
11:13.87
1
7
Sanger
,
Luchsing
,
Berrelle
,
Prietzel
Chaparral
11:19.53
1
8
Kassa
,
Casabar
,
Hayes
,
Rivas-Vi
Rancho
11:27.23
1
9
Edra
,
McCarthy
,
Jarvis
,
Remillar
Mira Mesa
11:28.24
1
10
Raymond
,
McCarthy
,
Acosta
,
Miller
Basic
11:30.14
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blake, Ashlie
11
Liberty
49-00.50
(14.95m)
1
2
Head, Amanda
12
Pahrump Valley
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
3
Pascual, Jazmyne
11
Del Sol
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
4
Blalark, Miracle
11
Rancho
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
5
Panackia, Annalicia
12
Las Vegas
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
6
Vaa, Aisslyn
12
Liberty
32-10.50
(10.02m)
1
7
Winward, Tabitha
11
Foothill
32-08.50
(9.97m)
1
8
Clay, DaQuanda
12
Arbor View
32-06.25
(9.91m)
1
9
Rouse, Lexi
12
Liberty
32-00.50
(9.77m)
1
10
Brouwers, Kay
12
Bishop Gorman
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
11
Daniels, Rochell
11
Sunrise Mountain
29-04.75
(8.96m)
1
12
Stevenson-Collins, Jayla
11
Valley
28-01.75
(8.58m)
1
13
Poznanski, Ashley
12
Chaparral
26-07.50
(8.12m)
1
14
Carrillo-Hellebrandt, Mi
12
Chaparral
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
15
Hill, Morgan
10
Faith Lutheran
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
16
Haskins, Alexis
10
Morse
21-02.00
(6.45m)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blake, Ashlie
11
Liberty
142-05
(43.41m)
1
2
Pierce, Ashley
11
Shadow Ridge
113-02
(34.49m)
1
3
Head, Amanda
12
Pahrump Valley
108-01
(32.94m)
1
4
Clay, DaQuanda
12
Arbor View
104-00
(31.70m)
1
5
Manning, Deanna
11
Sunrise Mountain
103-02
(31.45m)
1
6
Stevenson-Collins, Jayla
11
Valley
99-02
(30.23m)
1
7
Pascual, Jazmyne
11
Del Sol
98-06
(30.02m)
1
8
Vaa, Aisslyn
12
Liberty
93-07
(28.52m)
1
9
Blalark, Miracle
11
Rancho
92-07
(28.22m)
1
10
Panackia, Annalicia
12
Las Vegas
84-10
(25.86m)
1
11
Hill, Morgan
10
Faith Lutheran
80-03
(24.46m)
1
12
Rogers, Courtney
12
Foothill
78-05
(23.90m)
1
13
Winward, Tabitha
11
Foothill
74-06
(22.71m)
1
14
Manuel, E'Lexyia
11
Valley
71-08
(21.84m)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cunningham, Vashti
9
Bishop Gorman
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
2
Rhodes, Taelor
11
Desert Oasis
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Nikodemus, Cayla
10
Faith Lutheran
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Gill, Ariona
10
Arbor View
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Allen, Jaeda
12
Chaparral
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Krabbe, Kaitlyn
12
Foothill
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Wharton, Kennedy
11
Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Singleton, Ashley
10
Mira Mesa
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Garrison, Lindsay
12
Doherty
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Jenkins, Tranee
11
Bonanza
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Lebaron, Sarah
9
Doherty
NH
(--)
1
--
Nelson, Reilly
9
Foothill
NH
(--)
1
--
Luna, Mia
10
Foothill
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muhammed, Jennah
9
Serra (SS)
17-08.00
(5.38m)
+0.9
1
2
Lopez-Bobbitt, Jomea
12
Cheyenne
16-10.25
(5.14m)
+0.3
1
3
Nikodemus, Cayla
10
Faith Lutheran
16-07.50
(5.07m)
+1.2
1
4
Cunningham, Vashti
9
Bishop Gorman
16-06.00
(5.03m)
+0.0
1
5
Nelson, Sianna
11
Bonanza
16-02.50
(4.94m)
+0.5
1
6
Jordan, Jocelyn
11
Arbor View
15-11.75
(4.87m)
+0.1
1
7
Klem, Kaitlin
12
Pahrump Valley
15-10.75
(4.85m)
+0.0
1
8
Jenkins, Tranee
11
Bonanza
15-08.50
(4.79m)
+1.6
1
9
Thomas-Palmer, Eimainei
9
Valley
15-01.75
(4.62m)
+0.3
1
10
Harris, Klarisah
11
Legacy
15-00.00
(4.57m)
-0.6
1
11
Hankins, Kiana
12
Morse
14-09.25
(4.50m)
+0.0
1
12
Singleton, Ashley
10
Mira Mesa
14-06.25
(4.43m)
+1.2
1
13
Samson, Sherri
12
Morse
14-04.00
(4.37m)
+0.3
1
14
Freeman, Stefani
11
Eldorado
14-03.00
(4.34m)
+0.0
1
15
Berry, Saleema
11
Legacy
14-00.50
(4.28m)
+0.9
1
15
Garrison, Lindsay
12
Doherty
14-00.50
(4.28m)
+0.0
1
17
Wilson, Alana
11
Morse
13-08.75
(4.18m)
+1.0
1
18
Ryales, Ariana
10
Durango
13-08.00
(4.17m)
+1.0
1
19
Stecker, Katlynn
10
Pahrump Valley
11-08.50
(3.57m)
+1.0
1
--
Picquet, Lynn
11
Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nguyen, Tam
12
Doherty
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, Jocelyn
11
Arbor View
35-09.50
(10.91m)
-2.0
1
2
Nelson, Sianna
11
Bonanza
34-05.00
(10.49m)
-2.3
1
3
Jenkins, Tranee
11
Bonanza
33-07.00
(10.24m)
-2.4
1
4
Gill, Ariona
10
Arbor View
33-05.00
(10.19m)
-2.3
1
5
Klem, Kaitlin
12
Pahrump Valley
32-10.50
(10.02m)
-1.8
1
6
Tollestrup, Addison
11
Desert Oasis
32-04.00
(9.86m)
-1.9
1
7
Nguyen, Tam
12
Doherty
32-02.50
(9.82m)
-3.0
1
8
Picquet, Lynn
11
Valley
31-09.50
(9.69m)
-2.1
1
9
Garrison, Lindsay
12
Doherty
31-05.50
(9.59m)
-2.6
1
10
Harris, Klarisah
11
Legacy
31-03.00
(9.53m)
-2.1
1
11
Dixon, DaNeice
11
Valley
30-05.00
(9.27m)
-1.9
1
12
Hankins, Kiana
12
Morse
29-07.50
(9.03m)
-2.0
1
13
Allen, Jaeda
12
Chaparral
29-04.00
(8.94m)
-2.0
1
14
Kim, Naomi
12
Mira Mesa
28-01.00
(8.56m)
-3.0
1
15
Devoux, Deja
10
Liberty
27-06.50
(8.39m)
-2.0
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Luke, Kaycee
12
Cimarron-Memoria
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Motis, Cassidy
11
Desert Oasis
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
Arroyo, Jacqulyn
12
Shadow Ridge
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4
Sharp, Mariah
12
Arbor View
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
Skilling, Kayla
12
Pahrump Valley
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
6
Padilla, Briana
11
Liberty
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
6
Kuhlman, Amber
11
Shadow Ridge
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
6
Labarre, Ashley
12
Rancho
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
9
Stevens, Alurea
12
Rancho
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
9
Barrett, Mersady
12
Rancho
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
9
Nanni, Kaitlyn
10
Basic
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
9
Oehler, Rachel
10
Foothill
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
9
Bishop, Andi
9
Pahrump Valley
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Irene, Caton
12
Sunrise Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
Kirkendall, Mary
12
Basic
NH
(--)
1
--
Villa, Alicia
12
Del Sol
NH
(--)
1
--
Rodriguez, Aily
12
Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Holloway, Gabriella
9
Shadow Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Winger, Ashley
12
Basic
NH
(--)
1
--
Udall, Lynsie
11
Basic
NH
(--)
1
--
Lund, Cassidy
11
Desert Oasis
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#las-vegas-track-classic
#lvtc
More news
Las Vegas Track Classic - Heats and Flights
777 shares:
Las Vegas Track Classic
,
Andre Agassi Charter Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
,
Arbor View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
,
Basic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Henderson, Nevada
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Mira Mesa High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Diego, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2019
2
2018
1
2017
1
2016
1
2015
18
5
2014
18
6
2013
13
12
2012
16
5
2011
10
2
2010
4
4
2009
4
2
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#las-vegas-track-classic
#lvtc
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!